Start Time Event Countdown Home Handicap Away
01:10 UV RheinMain Russelsheim vs Berlin Recikling Volleys 01min +6.5
01:30 Florida Atlantic vs Missouri State 21min +10
01:30 CE Esporles vs Petra 21min -0.5 : -1
01:30 Eintracht Hildesheim vs HSC 2000 Coburg 21min +3.5
01:30 VC Strassen vs Levski Ball Sofia 21min +11.5
01:45 UBSC Raiffeisen Graz vs Helios Suns Domzale 36min +7
02:00 Saint-Amand Hainaut Basket W vs BC Namur-Capitale W 51min -4
02:00 Gernika Bizkaia W vs Cegledi W 51min -3.5
02:00 Nantes Reze Basket W vs Uni Gyor W 51min -1.5
02:00 Umana Reyer Venezia W vs TSV 1880 Wasserburg W 51min -14.5
02:00 Tango Bourges Basket W vs Dynamo Kursk W 51min +9.5
02:00 Eastern Washington vs Eastern Kentucky 51min -2
02:00 LALA FC vs Atletico El Vigia 51min 0 : -0.5
02:00 Horta vs Llagostera-Costa Brava 51min +0.5
02:00 Nimes vs Massy Essonne 51min -7.5
02:00 Cesson-Rennes vs Chambery 51min -1
02:00 Ivry vs Dunkerque 51min -1
02:00 USM Saran vs Saint Raphael 51min +2.5
02:00 Helvetia Anaitasuna vs Frigorificos Morrazo Cangas 51min -6.5
02:00 TV Endingen vs Wacker Thun 51min +7.5
02:00 HSC Suhr Aarau vs Kadetten Schaffhausen 51min +4.5
02:00 TSV Fortitudo Gossau vs HC Kriens-Luzern 51min +0.5
02:00 Pescara vs Ekonomac Kragujevac 51min -1
02:00 R. Day vs L. Hang 51min -1.5
Event Score Home Handicap Away
Vasas Obuda Budapest W vs Calcit Kamnik W 0-0 -1.5
Galatasaray W vs CCC Polkowice W 0-0 +6.5
J. Robertson vs Z. Xintong 0-0 +1.5
Isku vs Vantaa Ducks 0-0 +1
Polkky Kuusamo W vs Dauphines Charleroi W 0-0 +1
CSKA Moskva vs Benfica 1-0 0 : -0.5
FK Karabakh vs Chelsea 0-2 +1
FK Molde U19 vs FC Zimbru Chisinau U19 0-0 0 : -0.5
Ruch Chorzow vs Wigry Suwalki 1-2 +1
Union Feltre Asd vs Legnago Salus 2-0 +1
MKB Sopron W vs Castors Braine W 0-0 -18.5
Fenerbahce W vs Perfumerias Avenida W 0-0 -5.5
Valoskun KP Brno W vs BCF Elfic Fribourg W 0-0 +6.5
Atomeromu KSC W vs Basketball Nymburk W 0-0 -1.5
PEAC-Pecs W vs Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc W 0-0 -3.5
Good Angels Kosice W vs Enisey Krasnoyarsk W 0-0 -22.5
yourgoody dukes Klosterneuburg vs MMCITE Brno 0-0 -3.5
Sokol Slapanice vs BK Pardubice 0-0 +48.5
TU/Rock II vs Tartu Kalev/Estiko 0-0 -3.5
R. Carballes Baena vs J. Souza 0-0 -5.5
Barkom-Kazhany LVIV vs Maccabi Tel Aviv 0-0 +1
Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Nea Salamina 0-0 +1
Potaissa Turda vs Dinamo Bucuresti 0-0 -2.5
Osnabruck U19 vs SV Werder Bremen U19 0-1 +0.5
Live Bets
    • SportsBook
    • World’s Hot Sport Events,
      Original Live Combo, Highest Odds!
    • 足球 篮球 棒球 滚球
    • Casino
    • Exclusively from YSB
      AG, eBet, PT Suites & MingRen Club
    • 骰子 轮盘 扑克
    • 4D
    • Pick your lucky numbers now!
      Non stop winnings for you!
    • 筹码 棋牌 扎金花 麻将 斗牛 疯狂斗牛
    • Keno Series
    • Fast, Fun, Easy to play!
      Get the result before the game begins!
    • 彩球 快乐彩 SS彩 时时彩 PK拾 PK10
    • Prevision
      Games
    • A Transparent & Fair
      Gaming Experience
    • 路子 庄家 闲家
    • Slots Games
    • Variety Slot Games
      Jackpot with Million Price
    • 777 老虎机